Club Records

Women

200m
Men
22.91 Brian Glynn (PA USATF Championships 5/29/11)

400m
Men
50.40 Brian Glynn (PA USATF Championships 5/29/11)
Women
58.61 April Montgomery (Johnny Mathis Invitational 4/2/11)

800m
Men
1:49.73 Dylan Ferris (USF Last Chance Meet 5/10/14)
Women
2:04.42 Tori Tsolis (Joensuu Games 7/12/17)

1500m
Men
3:45.53 indoor JT Sullivan (NB Collegiate Invitational 2/4/12) 
3:40.47 outdoor Michael Atchoo (Mt. Sac Relays 4/17/15)
Women 
4:10.62 Tori Tsolis (Stumptown Twilight 6/15/17)

Mile

Men
3:57.58 indoor Michael Atchoo (Husky Classic 2/14/15)
4:03 road Bryan Crook (State Street Mile 6/4/17)
4:13.32 outdoor Dawson Vorderbruegge (SF State Distance Carnival 4/3/15)

Women

4:22 road Tori Tsolis (State Street Mile 6/4/17)
4:51.15 outdoor Catha Mullen (Los Gatos All Comers 2/25/12)

4:55.76 indoor Marina Vorderbruegge (Husky Classic 2/14/15)

2000m Steeplechase

Women

6:48.73 Courtney Heiner (UC Davis Aggie Open 3/14/15)

 

3000m

Men

7:54.34 indoor  Collin Leibold (Husky Classic 2/11/17)
8:20.66 outdoor Jesus Romo (Roughrider Twilight Meet 7/14/13)

Women
9:15.88 indoor Katy Trotter (UW Invitational 2/2/08)
9:04.99 outdoor Annie Beck (Joensuu Games 7/30/16)



3000m Steeplechase
Men
8:40.37 JT Sullivan (Portland Track Festival 6/9/12)
Women
10:08.99 Courtney Heiner (Stanford Invitational 4/3/15)

5000m
Men
14:41.78 indoor Andrew Lesser (Husky Classic 2/14/14)
13:39.60 outdoor Collin Leibold (Stanford Invitational 3/31/17)
14:07 road Justin Marpole-Bird (Applied Materials Turkey Trot, 11/26/2015)
Women 
15:29.89 outdoor Kaitlin Gregg Goodman (Adidas Boost Classic 6/17/16)
16:10 road Ayla Granados (Applied Materials Silicon Valley Turkey Trot 11/24/16)

4 miles
Men
20:09 Frank Corrigan (Townwide Fund Huntington Thanksgiving Day Run 11/28/13)
Women
21:56 Catha Mullen (NYRR Jingle Bell Jog 12/11/10)

8000m 
Men
24:08 Jesus Romo (408K 3/2/14)
Women 
26:52 Annie Bersagel (Juana Run 2/20/10)

5 Miles
Men
24:20 Collin Leibold (Alexandria Turkey Trot 11/24/16)
Women
30:00 Lauren Schultz (Alexandria Turkey Trot 11/24/16)

6 miles
Men
29:29 Steven Grolle (Wharf to Wharf 7/23/16)
Women
33:25 Stephanie Dinius (Wharf to Wharf 7/27/13)

10,000m
Men
28:45.48 outdoor Matthew Leach (Stanford Invitational 3/31/17)
30:36 road Justin Marpole-Bird (Rock 'n' Roll San Jose 10K 10/5/14) 
Women
31:55.46 outdoor Kaitlin Gregg Goodman (Payton Jordan Invitational 5/5/17)
32:56 road Annie Bersagel (Hytteplanmila 10K 10/20/12)

11,000m
Women
43:13.45 Diane Heiser (Sustainable Race 8/2/14)

12,000m
Men
37:04 Matt Jablonski (Bay to Breakers 12K 5/21/17)
Women
40:26 Annie Bersagel (dotUS Road Racing Championships 12K 11/17/13)

 

13,000m
Women
53:56 Courtney Heiner (Run With Nature 5/20/17)
 

15,000m
Women
50:53 Kaitlin Goodman (Gate River Run/ USATF 15K Championships 3/11/17)

10 miles
Men
51:20 Billy Mateker (Credit Union SacTown 10 Miler 4/6/14)
Women
54:00 Annie Bersagel (BUPA Great South Run 10/28/12)

Half Marathon
Men
1:05:41 road Matt Jablonski (Kaiser Half Marathon 2/5/17)
1:08:24 trail David Roche (Mt. Tam Wild Boar Half Marathon 4/12/14)
Women 
1:10:10 road Annie Bersagel (IAAF/ AL- Bank World Half Marathon Championships 3/29/14)
1:17:33 trail Megan Deakins (Mt. Tam Wild Boar Half Marathon 4/12/14)

25K
Men
2:10:54 trail David Roche (Hyner View Trail Challenge 4/26/14)
Women
1:30:54 road Rachel Booth (Fifth Third  River Bank Run / USATF 25K Championships 5/12/12)

30K
Women
1:50:43 road Rachel Booth (Sugar Land 30K 12/11/11)

20 Miles
Women
2:07:31 Kimberly O'Donnell (Paul Reese Memorial Clarksburg Country Run 11/11/12)

Marathon
Men
2:22:47 Frank Corrigan (Napa Valley Marathon 3/3/13)
Women
2:28:59 Annie Bersagel (Metro Group Marathon Düsseldorf 4/27/14)

50K

Men
3:27:12 trail Ryan Neely (Skyline 50K 8/9/15)

Women
4:05:16 trail Kimberly O'Donnell (Skyline 50K8/9/15)

50 Miles
Women
7:39:22 trail Kimberly O'Donnell (Siskiyou Out and Back 7/27/14)

100K

Men

14:24:35 trail Justus Meyer (Never Summer 100KM 7/23/16)

100 miles

Men

17:37 trail Justus Meyer (Zion 100 4/8/17)

24 Hours
Men
127.3 miles Chris Mocko (Coastal Trail Runs New Year's 24 Hour Run 12/31/12-1/1/13)

Distance Medley Relay
Men
9:55.64 indoor Jake Petralia, Brian Glynn, Robbie Reid, JT Sullivan (Millrose Games 2/11/12)

5000m Race Walk
Women
24:25.16 outdoor Susan Armenta (USATF Club Track Nationals 7/9/10)

20,000m Race Walk
Women
1:49:44.19 Susan Armenta (USATF Outdoor Track and Field Championships 6/27/10)